LIGA 2017/2018

14. poslednje kolo
BALON OLIMP, 2006 I 2007 godište, subota 31.03.2018

09.00
09.45 Dušanovac plavi- Žarkovo 2 (06)
10.30 Mundijal Pa 1- Žarkovo 1 (06)
11.10 Mundijal Pa 2- Forza (06)
11.55 Mundijal Pa – Lion (07)
12.35 Vuk- Mundijal Pa (07)
13.15 Vuk- Mundijal Pa (08)
13.50 Vuk- Rad (07)
14.30 Vuk – Duašanovac žuti (08)
15.15

BALON OLIMP, 2007 I 2006 NEDELJA, 01.04.2018
08.20 Ofk Gol- Dušanovac plavi (07)
09.00 Dušanovac beli- Fut (07)
09.45 Dušanovac crveni – Winner 2 (07)
10.30 Dušanovac žuti- Žarkovo 1 (07)
11.15 Winner 1- Fair play (07)
12.00 Žarkovo 2- Ada (07)
12.45 Žarkovo 3- Forza (07)
13.15 Winner 1- Lion (06)
14.00 Winner 2- Mondial (06)
14.45 Nika – Mondial (07)
15.30 Nika – Mondial (08)
16.15 Dušanovac žuti- Royal (06)

SUBOTA 31.03.2018, 2009 I 2010 GODIŠTE
BALON FUT , AUTOKOMANDA
08.20
09.00 Dušanovac žuti- Lion (09)
09.40 Varga 2- Dušanovac crveni (09)
10.20 Varga – Dušanovac plavi (2010)
11.00 Nika- Crvena zvezda crveni (2010)
11.40 Crvena Zvezda 1- Vuk (09)
12.20 Vuk – Dušanovac žuti (2010)
13.00 Winner – Crvena Zvezda 2 (09)
13.40 Vuk – Mungosi 1 (09)
14.20 Vuk- Žarkovo 1 (2010)

2010 I 2009 GODIŠTE
NEDELJA, 01.04.2018. BALON FUT, AUTOKOMANDA

09.00 Varga 1- Mundijal Pa (09)
09.40 Žarkovo 1- Rad (09)
10.20 Žarkovo 3 – Ada (09)
11.00 Fut- Žarkovo 2 (09)
11.40 Fut- Žarkovo 2 (2010)
12.20 Žarkovo 4- Mungosi 3 (09)
13.00 Mungosi 2- Royal (09)
13.40 Ofk Gol – Nika (09)
14.20 Dušanovac plavi – Mondial (09)

BALON COLONIJAL SAN , 2010 I 2011 GODIŠTE, NEDELJA 01.04.2018, Bulevar vojvode putnika 32

09.00 Ofk Gol- Mundijal Pa (2011)
09.40 Mungosi –Mundijal Pa (2010)
10.20 Ofk Gol 1- Dušanovac žuti (2010)
11.00 Ofk Gol 2- Crvena Zvezda beli (2010)
11.40 Mondial – Winner (2010)
12.20 Mondial – Forza (2010)
13.00 Žarkovo 2- Forza (2011)
13.40 Žarkovo 1- Mondil (2011)
14.20 Nika – Dušanovac (2011)

Balon BRAZIL , Hala Pionir , 2008 godište , Nedelja 01.04.2018
09.00 Crvena Zvezda 1- Lion
09.20 Crvena Zvezda 2- Royal 1
10.00 Royal 2- Winner 2
10.40 Winner 1- Žarkovo 1
11.20 Žarkovo 3- Ofk Beograd 2
12.00 Winner 3- Mungosi 2
12.40 Ofk Beograd 1- Rad
13.20 Žarkovo 2- Dušanovac crveni
14.00 Dušanovac plavi- Mungosi 1
14.40 Dušanovac beli- Fair play
15.20

Ostavite odgovor