LIGA 2016/2017

BALON OLIMP, 2005 I 2006
08.15 Fut- Žarkovo 2 (06)
08.55 Žarkovo – Nika 1 (05)
09.40 Žarkovo 1- Rad (06)
10.25 Vuk – Lion (07)
11.05 Vuk- Rad (06)
11.50 Soccer mr- Dušanovac plavi (06)
12.35 Beossocer- Dušanovac crveni (06)
13.15 Dušanovac beli- Viktorija star (06)
14.00 Dušanovac žuti- Mundijal Pa (06)
14.40 Rad- Mundijal Pa (07)
15.20 Mladi Orlovi- Mundijal Pa (05)

NEDELJA, 26.02.2017
BALON OLIMP, 2005 I 2006
08.25 Ada- Royal zv (06)
09.10 Fair play – Mondial (06)
09.55 Fair play 2- Mondial (05)
10.45 Dušanovac žuti – Fair play 1 (05)
11.35 Dušanovac plavi – Nika 2 (05)
12.20 Royal BB- Nika (06)
13.05 Royal BB 04- Lion (05)
13.50 Rad- Atacante 1 (05)
14.40 Atacante- Milenijum (06)
15.25 Mungosi- Atacante 2 (06)
16.10 Mungosi- Royal zv (05)

SUBOTA 25.02.2017, BALON BRAZIL , HALA PIONIR, 2007 god.
11.00 Nika – Fair play (08)
11.40 Lion 2- Dušanovac crveni
12.20 Dušanovac žuti – Fair play
13.00 Dušanovac plavi – Ofk gol
13.40 Žarkovo 3- Nika
14.20 Žarkovo 1- Mungosi 1
15.00 Žarkovo 2- Mungosi 2
15.40 Viktorija star- Fut
16.20 Ada – Royal zv

BALON BRAZIL 2 , 2010 godište, NEDELJA, 26.02.2017
12.00 Viktorija star- Rozenborg
12.40 Mondial- Rozenborg
13.20 Viktorija star- Lane
14.00 Žarkovo – Nika
14.40 Dušanovac – Ofk Gol
15.20 Mundijal Pa- Olimpik

SUBOTA 25.02.2017,
BALON FUT , AUTOKOMANDA
08.20 Viktorija Star- Soccer mr (08)
09.00 Nika – Rad (09)
09.40 Dušanovac žuti – Fut (08)
10.20 Dušanovac plavi – Varga 1 (08)
11.00 Dušanovac beli – Varga 2 (08)
11.40 Vuk – Crvena Zvezda 1 (08)
12.20 Vuk – Crvena Zvezda (09)
13.00 Žarkovo 4- Fut (09)
13.40 Žarkovo 2- Royal zv (09)
14.20 Žarkovo 2- Royal zv (08)

NEDELJA, 26.02.2017
2008 I 2009 GODIŠTE
08.00 Žarkovo 1- Lion 1 (09)
08.40 Žarkovo 3- Atacante (09)
09.20 Atcante – Crvena Zvezda 2 (08)
10.00 Atacante – Mundijal Pa (09)
10.40 Mundijal Pa-Mondial (08)
11.20 Ada – Mondial (09)
12.00 Petlić –OFk Gol 1(09)
12.40 Petlić 09- Olimpik B (08)
13.20 Olimpik A- Crvena Zvezda 3 (08)
14.00 Lion – Olimpik Beli (08)
14.40 Olimpik plavi – Rad (08)
15.20 Dušanovac žuti- Olimpik (09)
16.00 Viktorija star – Olimpik A (09)
16.40 Dušanovac plavi – Olimpik B (09)
17.20 Dušanovac crveni – Ofk Gol 2 (09)
18.00 Žarkovo 3- Dušanovac crveni (08)
18.40 Žarkovo 4- Mungosi 2 (08)
19.20 Žarkovo 1- Mungosi (08)

Ostavite odgovor